Every take, on the record.

Podcast summaries, the predictions inside them, and how those predictions actually turned out.

Today’s events

All events →

Today · Sunday, Nov 1 · 12 games

+ 6 more →

Standings

The top 10 by correct takes. Click a column to sort. How scoring works

Cousin SalCousin Sal7574201.5035.459+3672
Anthony DabbundoAnthony Dabbundo706078.5385.361+3338
Bill SimmonsBill Simmons5359389.4734.850+2291
Raheem PalmerRaheem Palmer474486.5165.058+2233
Joe HouseJoe House4641128.5295.160+2271
Tate FrazierTate Frazier172511.4055.451+925
Sheil KapadiaSheil Kapadia131224.5204.853+557
Brandon AndersonBrandon Anderson11242.3146.445+564
Brandon KravitzBrandon Kravitz920.8184.868+429
StuckeyStuckey991.5005.655+430
See all 35 people →

Latest episodes

All episodes →